Difference between revisions of "User:Thirty7/Sandbox"
From Ouroboros Portal
(→Chart Alpha) |
(→Chart Beta) |
||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
! width="7%"| !! width="9%"| Alpha !! width="9%"| Judgement !! width="9%"| Lore !! width="9%"| Interface !! width="9%"| Destiny !! width="9%"| Hybrid !! width="9%"| Genesis !! width="9%"| Mind !! width="9%"| Vitae !! width="9%"| Omega | ! width="7%"| !! width="9%"| Alpha !! width="9%"| Judgement !! width="9%"| Lore !! width="9%"| Interface !! width="9%"| Destiny !! width="9%"| Hybrid !! width="9%"| Genesis !! width="9%"| Mind !! width="9%"| Vitae !! width="9%"| Omega | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! Slotted!![[File:Incarnate_Alpha_Cardiac_VeryRare.png]]!![[File:Incarnate_Judgement_Ion_VeryRare.png]]!![[File:Incarnate_Lore_WarWorks_VeryRare.png]]!![[File:Incarnate_Interface_Gravitic_VeryRare.png]]!![[File:Incarnate_Destiny_Clarion_VeryRare.png]] | + | ! Slotted!![[File:Incarnate_Alpha_Cardiac_VeryRare.png]]!![[File:Incarnate_Judgement_Ion_VeryRare.png]]!![[File:Incarnate_Lore_WarWorks_VeryRare.png]]!![[File:Incarnate_Interface_Gravitic_VeryRare.png]]!![[File:Incarnate_Destiny_Clarion_VeryRare.png]]!![[File:Power_Missing.png]]!![[File:Power_Missing.png]]!![[File:Power_Missing.png]]!![[File:Power_Missing.png]]!![[File:Power_Missing.png]] |
|- | |- | ||
|''Type''||''[[ParagonWiki:Cardiac Core Paragon|Cardiac]]''||''[[ParagonWiki:Ion Radial Final Judgement|Ion]]''||''[[ParagonWiki:Polar Lights Radial Superior Ally|Polar Lights]]''||''[[ParagonWiki:Gravitic Core Flawless Interface|Gravitic]]''||''[[ParagonWiki:Clarion Radial Epiphany|Clarion]]''|| || || || || | |''Type''||''[[ParagonWiki:Cardiac Core Paragon|Cardiac]]''||''[[ParagonWiki:Ion Radial Final Judgement|Ion]]''||''[[ParagonWiki:Polar Lights Radial Superior Ally|Polar Lights]]''||''[[ParagonWiki:Gravitic Core Flawless Interface|Gravitic]]''||''[[ParagonWiki:Clarion Radial Epiphany|Clarion]]''|| || || || || | ||
Revision as of 16:11, 27 November 2011
Chart Alpha
| Active | Extra | Active | Extra | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Alpha | |
Hybrid | |
|||
| Type | Vigor | Type | ||||
| Judgement | |
Genesis | |
|||
| Type | Void | Type | ||||
| Lore | |
Mind | |
|||
| Type | Rularuu | Type | ||||
| Interface | |
Vitae | |
|||
| Type | Cognitive | Type | ||||
| Destiny | |
Omega | |
|||
| Type | Ageless | Type |
Chart Beta
| Alpha | Judgement | Lore | Interface | Destiny | Hybrid | Genesis | Mind | Vitae | Omega | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Slotted | ||||||||||
| Type | Cardiac | Ion | Polar Lights | Gravitic | Clarion | |||||
| Alternate | ||||||||||
| Type | Nerve |