Difference between revisions of "User:Thirty7/Sandbox"
From Ouroboros Portal
(→Chart Beta) |
|||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|''Type'' || ''[[ParagonWiki: Void Radial Judgement|Void]]'' || || || ''Type'' || || | |''Type'' || ''[[ParagonWiki: Void Radial Judgement|Void]]'' || || || ''Type'' || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! Lore !! [[File:Incarnate_Lore_WarWorks_Rare.png]] !! !! !! Mind !! [[File:Power_Missing.png]] !! | + | ! Lore !! [[File:Incarnate_Lore_WarWorks_Rare.png]] !! !! !! Mind !! [[File:Power_Missing.png]] !! [[File:Power_Missing.png]] [[File:Power_Missing.png]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |''Type'' || ''[[ParagonWiki:Rularuu Partial Core Improved Ally|Rularuu]]'' || || || ''Type'' || || | + | |''Type'' || ''[[ParagonWiki:Rularuu Partial Core Improved Ally|Rularuu]]'' || || || ''Type'' || || ''Name'' ''Name'' |
|- | |- | ||
! Interface !! [[File:Incarnate_Interface_Cognitive_Uncommon.png]] !! !! !! Vitae !! [[File:Power_Missing.png]] !! | ! Interface !! [[File:Incarnate_Interface_Cognitive_Uncommon.png]] !! !! !! Vitae !! [[File:Power_Missing.png]] !! | ||
Revision as of 16:14, 27 November 2011
Chart Alpha
| Active | Extra | Active | Extra | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Alpha | |
Hybrid | |
|||
| Type | Vigor | Type | ||||
| Judgement | |
Genesis | |
|||
| Type | Void | Type | ||||
| Lore | |
Mind | |
| ||
| Type | Rularuu | Type | Name Name | |||
| Interface | |
Vitae | |
|||
| Type | Cognitive | Type | ||||
| Destiny | |
Omega | |
|||
| Type | Ageless | Type |
Chart Beta
| Alpha | Judgement | Lore | Interface | Destiny | Hybrid | Genesis | Mind | Vitae | Omega | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Slotted | ||||||||||
| Type | Cardiac | Ion | Polar Lights | Gravitic | Clarion | |||||
| Alternate | ||||||||||
| Type | Nerve |