Difference between revisions of "User:Zinu"
From Ouroboros Portal
| Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |[[Darth Trodectus]] || [[image:V_archetypeicon_stalker.png|25px]] || [[image:Originicon_magic.png|25px]] || 40|| Dual Blades/ | + | |[[Darth Trodectus]] || [[image:V_archetypeicon_stalker.png|25px]] || [[image:Originicon_magic.png|25px]] || 40|| Dual Blades/Nunjitsu|| Villain || Freedom |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 02:20, 16 March 2015
Hello to all !
Don't hesitate to help me, with vocabulary and grammary because i'm french, English isn't my maternal langage !
| Name | Archetype | Origin | Security Level | Powerset | Alignement | Server |
| Zinu | 50 | Invulnerability/ Super Strengh/ Energy Mastery | Hero | Vigilance | ||
| Dr Cyberniac | 50 | Robotic/Trick arrows/Heat Mastery | Villain | Vigilance | ||
| Lord Babouk | 50 | Arachnos Soldier/Crabspider/Mu Mastery | Villain | Vigilance | ||
| Parma | 50 | Broad Sword/Shield Defense | Hero | Vigilance | ||
| Blank | |
|
50 | Peacebringer | Hero | Vigilance |
| The unknown Vanguarder | |
|
50 | Dual Pistols / Fire Manipulation | Hero | Freedom |
| Sale Figure | |
|
50 | Mind Control / Thorny Assault | Rogue | Freedom |
| Bedriaga Podarcis | |
|
40 | Katana/Willpower | Hero | Freedom |
| Darth Trodectus | |
|
40 | Dual Blades/Nunjitsu | Villain | Freedom |