Difference between revisions of "User:Zinu"
From Ouroboros Portal
| Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |[[The Rearguard]] || [[image:V_archetypeicon_mastermind.png|25px]] || [[image:Originicon_magic.png|25px]] || 50 || Demon summoning / Pain Domination || Hero || Freedom | + | |[[The Rearguard]] || [[image:V_archetypeicon_mastermind.png|25px]] || [[image:Originicon_magic.png|25px]] || 50.|| Demon summoning / Pain Domination || Hero || Freedom |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
Latest revision as of 20:41, 17 April 2015
Hello to all !
Don't hesitate to help me, with vocabulary and grammary because i'm french, English isn't my maternal langage !
| Name | Archetype | Origin | Security Level | Powerset | Alignement | Server |
| Zinu | 50 | Invulnerability / Super Strengh / Energy Mastery | Hero | Vigilance | ||
| Dr Cyberniac | 50. | Robotic / Trick arrow /Heat Mastery | Villain | Vigilance | ||
| Lord Babouk | 50. | Arachnos Soldier/Crabspider/Mu Mastery | Villain | Vigilance | ||
| Parma | 50. | Broad Sword / Shield Defense | Hero | Vigilance | ||
| Blank | |
|
50. | Peacebringer | Hero | Vigilance |
| Taiji | |
|
50 | Dual Pistols / Kinetics | Loyalist | Vigilance |
| Jesus de Nazareth | |
|
50. | Empathy / Psychic Blast | Hero | Vigilance |
| The unknown Vanguarder | |
|
50. | Dual Pistols / Fire Manipulation | Hero | Freedom |
| The Rearguard | |
|
50. | Demon summoning / Pain Domination | Hero | Freedom |
| Sale Figure | |
|
50. | Mind Control / Thorny Assault | Rogue | Freedom |
| Bedriaga Podarcis | |
|
40. | Katana / Willpower | Hero | Freedom |
| Darth Trodectus | |
|
40. | Dual Blades / Ninjitsu | Villain | Freedom |