Difference between revisions of "User:Mylia Stenetch"
From Ouroboros Portal
(→image:Badge_defeatstatesman.png Heroes) |
m (Just did a minor update to levels on my characters I am playing now) |
||
| Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|[[Martie Blackice]] ||[[image:V_archetypeicon_corruptor.png|25px]] ||[[image:Originicon_mutation.png|25px]] || 32 || Ice Blast/Dark Miasma || The Deathdealers || Triumph | |[[Martie Blackice]] ||[[image:V_archetypeicon_corruptor.png|25px]] ||[[image:Originicon_mutation.png|25px]] || 32 || Ice Blast/Dark Miasma || The Deathdealers || Triumph | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Sweet Sensi]] || [[image:V_archetypeicon_arachnos_widow.png|25px]] || [[image:Originicon_natural.png|25px]] || 24 || Blood Widow || N/A || Triumph| |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Don Italiano]] ||[[image:V_archetypeicon_mastermind.png|25px]] ||[[image:Originicon_natural.png|25px]] || 23 || Thugs/Pain Domination || The Deathdealers || Triumph |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Cute Carly]] ||[[image:V_archetypeicon_dominator.png|25px]] ||[[image:Originicon_natural.png|25px]] || 20 || Fire Control/Earth Assault || N/A || Triumph |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Varis Robochu]] || [[image:V_archetypeicon_mastermind.png|25px]] || [[image:Originicon_science.png|25px]] || 14 || Robotics/Dark Miasma || N/A || Triumph| |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Norock Fellhammer]] ||[[image:V_archetypeicon_brute.png|25px]] ||[[image:Originicon_magic.png|25px]] || 8 || Stone Melee/Shield Defense || The Deathdealers || Triumph |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|[[Noir Elecoir]] || [[image:V_archetypeicon_stalker.png|25px]] || [[image:Originicon_science.png|25px]] || 4 || Dark Melee/Electric Armor || N/A || Triumph | |[[Noir Elecoir]] || [[image:V_archetypeicon_stalker.png|25px]] || [[image:Originicon_science.png|25px]] || 4 || Dark Melee/Electric Armor || N/A || Triumph | ||
Revision as of 21:47, 30 October 2009
|
Villains
| Name | Archtype | Orgin | Security Level | Powerset | Supergroup | Server |
| Mylia Stenetch | 50 | Necromancy/Dark Miasma/ Soul Mastery | The Deathdealers | Triumph | ||
| Mirana | 50 | Ninja Blade/Regeneration/Mu Mastery | The Deathdealers | Triumph | ||
| Selinia Fireforge | 50 | Dark Blast/Thermal Radiation/Soul Mastery | The Deathdealers | Triumph | ||
| Seline Darkwill | 50 | Dark Melee/Willpower/Soul Mastery | The Deathdealers | Triumph | ||
| Dave Arthur | 50 | Battle Axe/Super Reflexes/Mace Mastery | The Deathdealers | Triumph | ||
| Fortuna Mikael | 50 | Fortunata | The Deathdealers | Triumph | ||
| Widow Huntress | 50 | Bane Spider/Mace Mastery | The Deathdealers | Triumph | ||
| Subliminal Darkness | 32 | Mind Control/Electricity Assault | The Deathdealers | Triumph | ||
| Martie Blackice | 32 | Ice Blast/Dark Miasma | The Deathdealers | Triumph | ||
| Sweet Sensi | |
|
24 | Blood Widow | N/A | |
| Don Italiano | 23 | Thugs/Pain Domination | The Deathdealers | Triumph | ||
| Cute Carly | 20 | Fire Control/Earth Assault | N/A | Triumph | ||
| Varis Robochu | |
|
14 | Robotics/Dark Miasma | N/A | |
| Norock Fellhammer | 8 | Stone Melee/Shield Defense | The Deathdealers | Triumph | ||
| Noir Elecoir | |
|
4 | Dark Melee/Electric Armor | N/A | Triumph |
Heroes
| Name | Archtype | Orgin | Security Level | Powerset | Supergroup | Server |
| Radiated Shot | 50 | Radiation Emission/Archery/Power Mastery | Castle McBride | Triumph | ||
| Mighty Mike | 41 | Fiery Melee/Regeneration/Blaze Mastery | Castle McBride | Triumph | ||
| Angro-Pa | |
|
36 | Assault Rifle/Energy Manipulation/Ice Mastery | Castle McBride | Triumph |
| Elanis Artis | |
|
26 | Cold Domination/Sonic Blast/Power Mastery | Castle McBride | Triumph |
Mission Architect
| Title | Arc ID | Notoriety | Missions | Soloable? | Tags | Description | Notes |
| Midnight Bells' Toll | 12217 | Villainous | 4 | yes | SFMA;TMARC;MGMA | Darrin Wade needs your help with an aquaintance | EB at end of misson, could need help |