Difference between revisions of "Category:Zodiac of the Vanguard"
From Ouroboros Portal
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |[[Caseus Belli]] ||[[image: | + | |[[Caseus Belli]] ||[[image:Archetypeicon_scrapper.png|25px]] ||[[image:Originicon_natural.png|25px]] || 50 || Katana/Willpower || Hero || General Aries |
|-align="Center" | |-align="Center" | ||
| − | |[[Bull]] ||[[image: | + | |[[Bull]] ||[[image:V_archetypeicon_Tanker.png|25px]] ||[[image:Originicon_mutation.png|25px]] || 50 || Invulnerability/Battle Axe || Villain || Soldier Taurus |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|[[Yin Yang]] ||[[image:V_archetypeicon_Scrapper.png|25px]] ||[[image:Originicon_natural.png|25px]] || 50 || Dual Bladed/Super Reflexes || Villain || Soldier Gemini | |[[Yin Yang]] ||[[image:V_archetypeicon_Scrapper.png|25px]] ||[[image:Originicon_natural.png|25px]] || 50 || Dual Bladed/Super Reflexes || Villain || Soldier Gemini | ||
Revision as of 23:15, 11 March 2015
| Name | Archtype | Powerset | Alignement | Codename | ||
| Caseus Belli | 50 | Katana/Willpower | Hero | General Aries | ||
| Bull | 25px | 50 | Invulnerability/Battle Axe | Villain | Soldier Taurus | |
| Yin Yang | 25px | 50 | Dual Bladed/Super Reflexes | Villain | Soldier Gemini | |
| Crabe | 25px | 50 | Crab Spider | Hero | Soldier Cancer | |
| Lionel | 25px | 50 | Claws/Regeneration | Villain | Soldier Leo | |
| Crabe | 50 | Broad Sword/Shield Defense | Hero | Vigilance
| ||
| Yin Yang | 50 | Arachnos Soldier/Crabspider/Mu Mastery | Villain | Vigilance | ||
| Crabe | 50 | Broad Sword/Shield Defense | Hero | Vigilance | ||
| Lionel | |
|
40 | Katana/Willpower | Hero | Freedom |
| Isis | |
|
40 | Dual Blades/Ninjitsu | Villain | Freedom |
The Zodiac of the Vanguard was created by allies in order to fight against the Riktis.