Difference between revisions of "Category:Zodiac of the Vanguard"
From Ouroboros Portal
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Sukhurmashu]] || [[image:V_archetypeicon_mastermind.png|25px]] || [[image:Originicon_magic.png|25px]] || 40|| Dual Blades/Ninjitsu|| Villain || Freedom |
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
Revision as of 23:18, 11 March 2015
| Name | Archtype | Powerset | Alignement | Codename | ||
| Caseus Belli | 50 | Katana/Willpower | Hero | General Aries | ||
| Bull | 25px | 50 | Invulnerability/Battle Axe | Villain | Soldier Taurus | |
| Yin Yang | 25px | 50 | Dual Bladed/Super Reflexes | Villain | Soldier Gemini | |
| Crabe | 25px | 50 | Crab Spider | Hero | Soldier Cancer | |
| Lionel | 25px | 50 | Claws/Regeneration | Villain | Soldier Leo | |
| Crabe | 50 | Broad Sword/Shield Defense | Hero | Vigilance
| ||
| Yin Yang | 50 | Arachnos Soldier/Crabspider/Mu Mastery | Villain | Vigilance | ||
| Crabe | 50 | Broad Sword/Shield Defense | Hero | Vigilance | ||
| Lionel | |
|
40 | Katana/Willpower | Hero | Freedom |
| Sukhurmashu | |
|
40 | Dual Blades/Ninjitsu | Villain | Freedom |
The Zodiac of the Vanguard was created by allies in order to fight against the Riktis.