Difference between revisions of "Category:Zodiac of the Vanguard"
From Ouroboros Portal
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |[[Metis]] ||[[image:Archetypeicon_controller.png|25px]] ||[[image:Originicon_magic.png|25px]] || || Tibet || Colonel Libra | + | |[[Metis]] ||[[image:Archetypeicon_controller.png|25px]] ||[[image:Originicon_magic.png|25px]] || Mind Control/ Force Field || Tibet || Colonel Libra |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
Revision as of 07:51, 12 March 2015
The Zodiac of the Vanguard was created by Lady Grey in order to fight against the Riktis.
| Name | Archetype | Origin | Powerset | Birthplace | Codename |
| Caseus Belli | Katana/Willpower | ? | General Aries | ||
| Bull | Invulnerability/Battle Axe | Canada | Soldier Taurus | ||
| Yin Yang | Dual Blades/Super Reflexes | China | Soldier Gemini | ||
| Crabe | Crab Spider | France | Soldier Cancer | ||
| Lionel | Claws/Regeneration | Congo | Soldier Leo | ||
| Isis | Empathy/Psychic Blast | Spain | Soldier Virgo | ||
| Metis | Mind Control/ Force Field | Tibet | Colonel Libra | ||
| Mahina | Crab Spider | Hawaii | Soldier Scorpio | ||
| Freccia | |
|
Archery/Devices | Italy | Soldier Sagittarius |
| Sukhurmashu | |
|
Demon Summoning/Thermal Radiation | Irak | Soldier Capricorn |
| Sedna | |
|
Ice Blast/Ice Manipulation | Groenland | Soldier Aquarius |
| Diodon | |
Spines/Electric Armor | Corsica | Soldier Pisces |