Difference between revisions of "User:Zinu"
From Ouroboros Portal
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |[[Blank]] || [[image:Archetypeicon_peacebringer.png|25px]] || [[image:Originicon_natural.png|25px]] || 50 || Peacebringer || Hero || Vigilance | + | |[[Blank]] || [[image:Archetypeicon_peacebringer.png|25px]] || [[image:Originicon_natural.png|25px]] || 50.|| Peacebringer || Hero || Vigilance |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
Revision as of 19:28, 4 April 2015
Hello to all !
Don't hesitate to help me, with vocabulary and grammary because i'm french, English isn't my maternal langage !
| Name | Archetype | Origin | Security Level | Powerset | Alignement | Server |
| Zinu | 50 | Invulnerability/ Super Strengh/ Energy Mastery | Hero | Vigilance | ||
| Dr Cyberniac | 50. | Robotic/Trick arrows/Heat Mastery | Villain | Vigilance | ||
| Lord Babouk | 50. | Arachnos Soldier/Crabspider/Mu Mastery | Villain | Vigilance | ||
| Parma | 50. | Broad Sword / Shield Defense | Hero | Vigilance | ||
| Blank | |
|
50. | Peacebringer | Hero | Vigilance |
| Taiji | |
|
50 | Dual Pistols / Kinetics | Loyalist | Vigilance |
| Jesus de Nazareth | |
|
50 | Empathy / Psychic Blast | Hero | Vigilance |
| The unknown Vanguarder | |
|
50. | Dual Pistols / Fire Manipulation | Hero | Freedom |
| The Rearguard | |
|
50 | Demon summoning / Pain Domination | Hero | Freedom |
| Sale Figure | |
|
50. | Mind Control / Thorny Assault | Rogue | Freedom |
| Bedriaga Podarcis | |
|
40 | Katana / Willpower | Hero | Freedom |
| Darth Trodectus | |
|
40 | Dual Blades / Nunjitsu | Villain | Freedom |