Difference between revisions of "Category:Zodiac of the Vanguard"
From Ouroboros Portal
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |[[Caseus Belli]] ||[[image:Archetypeicon_scrapper.png|25px]] ||[[image:Originicon_natural.png|25px]] || Katana / Willpower || ? || General Aries | + | |[[Caseus Belli]] ||[[image:Archetypeicon_scrapper.png|25px]] ||[[image:Originicon_natural.png|25px]] || Katana / Willpower || ? ||.General Aries |
|-align="Center" | |-align="Center" | ||
| − | |[[Bull]] ||[[image:Archetypeicon_tanker.png|25px]] ||[[image:Originicon_mutation.png|25px]] || Invulnerability / Battle Axe || Window Rock || Soldier Taurus | + | |[[Bull]] ||[[image:Archetypeicon_tanker.png|25px]] ||[[image:Originicon_mutation.png|25px]] || Invulnerability / Battle Axe || Window Rock ||.Soldier Taurus |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|[[Yin Yang]] ||[[image:Archetypeicon_scrapper.png|25px]] ||[[image:Originicon_natural.png|25px]] || Dual Blades / Super Reflexes || China || Soldier Gemini | |[[Yin Yang]] ||[[image:Archetypeicon_scrapper.png|25px]] ||[[image:Originicon_natural.png|25px]] || Dual Blades / Super Reflexes || China || Soldier Gemini | ||
Revision as of 22:08, 8 April 2015
The Zodiac of the Vanguard was created by Lady Grey in order to fight against the Riktis.
| Name | Archetype | Origin | Powerset | Birthplace | Codename |
| Caseus Belli | Katana / Willpower | ? | .General Aries | ||
| Bull | Invulnerability / Battle Axe | Window Rock | .Soldier Taurus | ||
| Yin Yang | Dual Blades / Super Reflexes | China | Soldier Gemini | ||
| Crabe | Arachnos Soldier / Crab Spider | Sharkhead Isle | Soldier Cancer | ||
| Lionel | Claws / Regeneration | Congo | Soldier Leo | ||
| Isis | Empathy / Psychic Blast | Spain | Soldier Virgo | ||
| Metis | Mind Control / Force Field | Tibet | Colonel Libra | ||
| Mahina | Arachnos Soldier / Crab Spider | Hawaii | Soldier Scorpio | ||
| Freccia | |
|
Archery / Devices | Italy | Soldier Sagittarius |
| Sukhurmashu | |
|
Demon Summoning / Thermal Radiation | Akkad | Soldier Capricorn |
| Sedna | |
|
Ice Blast / Ice Manipulation | Greenland | Soldier Aquarius |
| Diodon | |
Spines / Electric Armor | Corsica | Soldier Pisces |