Difference between revisions of "User:Mylia Stenetch"
From Ouroboros Portal
(→Heroes) |
(→Villains) |
||
| Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|[[Don Italiano]] ||[[image:V_archetypeicon_mastermind.png|25px]] ||[[image:Originicon_natural.png|25px]] || 20 || Thugs/Pain Domination || The Deathdealers || Triumph | |[[Don Italiano]] ||[[image:V_archetypeicon_mastermind.png|25px]] ||[[image:Originicon_natural.png|25px]] || 20 || Thugs/Pain Domination || The Deathdealers || Triumph | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |[[Martie Blackice]] ||[[image:V_archetypeicon_corruptor.png|25px]] ||[[image:Originicon_mutation.png|25px]] || | + | |[[Martie Blackice]] ||[[image:V_archetypeicon_corruptor.png|25px]] ||[[image:Originicon_mutation.png|25px]] || 20 || Ice Blast/Dark Miasma || The Deathdealers || Triumph |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 23:23, 21 July 2009
|
Villains
| Name | Archtype | Orgin | Security Level | Powerset | Supergroup | Server |
| Mylia Stenetch | 50 | Necromancy/Dark Miasma/ Soul Mastery | The Deathdealers | Triumph | ||
| Mirana | 50 | Ninja Blade/Regeneration/Mu Mastery | The Deathdealers | Triumph | ||
| Selinia Fireforge | 50 | Dark Blast/Thermal Radiation/Soul Mastery | The Deathdealers | Triumph | ||
| Seline Darkwill | 50 | Dark Melee/Willpower/Soul Mastery | The Deathdealers | Triumph | ||
| Dave Arthur | 50 | Battle Axe/Super Reflexes/Mace Mastery | The Deathdealers | Triumph | ||
| Fortuna Mikael | 50 | Fortunata | The Deathdealers | Triumph | ||
| Widow Huntress | 50 | Bane Spider - Mace Mastery | The Deathdealers | Triumph | ||
| Subliminal Darkness | 28 | Mind Control/Electricity Assault | The Deathdealers | Triumph | ||
| Don Italiano | 20 | Thugs/Pain Domination | The Deathdealers | Triumph | ||
| Martie Blackice | 20 | Ice Blast/Dark Miasma | The Deathdealers | Triumph |
Heroes
| Name | Archtype | Orgin | Security Level | Powerset | Supergroup | Server |
| Radiated Shot | 50 | Radiation Emission/Archery/Power Mastery | Castle McBride | Triumph | ||
| Mighty Mike | 41 | Fiery Melee/Regeneration/Power Mastery | Castle McBride | Triumph | ||
| Angro-Pa | |
|
36 | Assault Rifle/Energy Manipulation/Ice Mastery | Castle McBride | Triumph |
| Erebus Stenetch | |
|
10 | Trick Arrow/Psionic Blast | Castle McBride | Triumph |
Mission Architect
| Title | Arc ID | Notoriety | Missions | Soloable? | Tags | Description | Notes |
| Midnight Bells' Toll | 12217 | Villainous | 4 | yes | SFMA;TMARC;MGMA | Darrin Wade needs your help with an aquaintance | EB at end of misson, could need help |