Difference between revisions of "Category:Zodiac of the Vanguard"
From Ouroboros Portal
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Metis]] ||[[image:V_archetypeicon_arachnos_soldier.png|25px]] ||[[image:Originicon_natural.png|25px]] || 50 || ||Tibet|| Colonel Libra |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Mahina]] ||[[image:Archetypeicon_arachnos_soldier.png|25px]] ||[[image:Originicon_natural.png|25px]] || 50 || Crab Spider ||Hawaii|| Soldier Scorpio |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
Revision as of 00:17, 12 March 2015
| Name | Archtype | Powerset | Alignement | Codename | ||
| Caseus Belli | 50 | Katana/Willpower | Hero | General Aries | ||
| Bull | 25px | 50 | Invulnerability/Battle Axe | Villain | Soldier Taurus | |
| Yin Yang | 25px | 50 | Dual Bladed/Super Reflexes | Villain | Soldier Gemini | |
| Crabe | 25px | 50 | Crab Spider | Hero | Soldier Cancer | |
| Lionel | 25px | 50 | Claws/Regeneration | Villain | Soldier Leo | |
| Crabe | 50 | Broad Sword/Shield Defense | Hero | Vigilance
| ||
| Metis | 50 | Tibet | Colonel Libra | |||
| Mahina | 25px | 50 | Crab Spider | Hawaii | Soldier Scorpio | |
| Freccia | |
|
50 | Archery/Devices | Italy | Soldier Sagittarius |
| Sukhurmashu | |
|
40 | Demon Summoning/Thermal Radiation | Irak | Soldier Capricorn |
| Sedna | 25px | |
50 | Ice Blast/Ice Manipulation | Groenland | Soldier Aquarius |
| Diodon | 25px | 50 | Spines/Electric Armor | Corsica | Soldier Pisces |
The Zodiac of the Vanguard was created by Lady Grey in order to fight against the Riktis.