Difference between revisions of "Category:Zodiac of the Vanguard"
From Ouroboros Portal
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |[[Crabe]] ||[[image: | + | |[[Crabe]] ||[[image:Archetypeicon_Arachnos_Soldier.png|25px]] ||[[image:Originicon_natural.png|25px]] || Crab Spider || France || Soldier Cancer || |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |[[Lionel]] ||[[image: | + | |[[Lionel]] ||[[image:Archetypeicon_scrapper.png|25px]] ||[[image:Originicon_mutation.png|25px]] || Claws/Regeneration || Congo || Soldier Leo || |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |[[Mahina]] ||[[image: | + | |[[Mahina]] ||[[image:Archetypeicon_Arachnos_Soldier.png|25px]] ||[[image:Originicon_natural.png|25px]] || Crab Spider || Hawaii || Soldier Scorpio || |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |[[Sukhurmashu]] || [[image: | + | |[[Sukhurmashu]] || [[image:Archetypeicon_mastermind.png|25px]] || [[image:Originicon_magic.png|25px]] || Demon Summoning/Thermal Radiation || Irak || Soldier Capricorn || |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
Revision as of 00:57, 12 March 2015
| Name | Archetype | Origin | Powerset | Birthplace | Codename | |
| Caseus Belli | Katana/Willpower | ? | General Aries | |||
| Bull | Invulnerability/Battle Axe | Canada | Soldier Taurus | |||
| Yin Yang | Dual Bladed/Super Reflexes | China | Soldier Gemini | |||
| Crabe | 25px | Crab Spider | France | Soldier Cancer | ||
| Lionel | Claws/Regeneration | Congo | Soldier Leo | |||
| Metis | Tibet | Colonel Libra | ||||
| Mahina | 25px | Crab Spider | Hawaii | Soldier Scorpio | ||
| Freccia | |
|
Archery/Devices | Italy | Soldier Sagittarius | |
| Sukhurmashu | 25px | |
Demon Summoning/Thermal Radiation | Irak | Soldier Capricorn | |
| Sedna | |
|
Ice Blast/Ice Manipulation | Groenland | Soldier Aquarius | |
| Diodon | |
Spines/Electric Armor | Corsica | Soldier Pisces |
The Zodiac of the Vanguard was created by Lady Grey in order to fight against the Riktis.