Difference between revisions of "Category:Zodiac of the Vanguard"
From Ouroboros Portal
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|[[Bull]] ||[[image:Archetypeicon_tanker.png|25px]] ||[[image:Originicon_mutation.png|25px]] || Invulnerability/Battle Axe || Canada || Soldier Taurus || | |[[Bull]] ||[[image:Archetypeicon_tanker.png|25px]] ||[[image:Originicon_mutation.png|25px]] || Invulnerability/Battle Axe || Canada || Soldier Taurus || | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |[[Yin Yang]] ||[[image:Archetypeicon_scrapper.png|25px]] ||[[image:Originicon_natural.png|25px]] || Dual | + | |[[Yin Yang]] ||[[image:Archetypeicon_scrapper.png|25px]] ||[[image:Originicon_natural.png|25px]] || Dual Blades/Super Reflexes || China || Soldier Gemini || |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
Revision as of 01:10, 12 March 2015
| Name | Archetype | Origin | Powerset | Birthplace | Codename | |
| Caseus Belli | Katana/Willpower | ? | General Aries | |||
| Bull | Invulnerability/Battle Axe | Canada | Soldier Taurus | |||
| Yin Yang | Dual Blades/Super Reflexes | China | Soldier Gemini | |||
| Crabe | Crab Spider | France | Soldier Cancer | |||
| Lionel | Claws/Regeneration | Congo | Soldier Leo | |||
| Isis | Empathy/Psychic Blast | Spain | Soldier Virgo | |||
| Metis | Tibet | Colonel Libra | ||||
| Mahina | Crab Spider | Hawaii | Soldier Scorpio | |||
| Freccia | |
|
Archery/Devices | Italy | Soldier Sagittarius | |
| Sukhurmashu | |
|
Demon Summoning/Thermal Radiation | Irak | Soldier Capricorn | |
| Sedna | |
|
Ice Blast/Ice Manipulation | Groenland | Soldier Aquarius | |
| Diodon | |
Spines/Electric Armor | Corsica | Soldier Pisces |
The Zodiac of the Vanguard was created by Lady Grey in order to fight against the Riktis.