Difference between revisions of "Category:Zodiac of the Vanguard"
From Ouroboros Portal
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |[[Isis]] ||[[image:Archetypeicon_defender.png|25px]] ||[[image:Originicon_magic.png|25px]] || Empathy / Psychic Blast || Spain || Soldier Virgo | + | |[[Isis]] ||[[image:Archetypeicon_defender.png|25px]] ||[[image:Originicon_magic.png|25px]] || Empathy / Psychic Blast || Spain ||.Soldier Virgo |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
Revision as of 23:35, 17 June 2016
The Zodiac of the Vanguard was created by Lady Grey in order to fight against the Riktis.
| Name | Archetype | Origin | Powerset | Birthplace | Codename |
| Caseus Belli | Katana / Willpower | ? | .General Aries | ||
| Bull | Invulnerability / Battle Axe | Window Rock | .Soldier Taurus | ||
| Yin Yang | Dual Blades / Super Reflexes | China | .Soldier Gemini | ||
| Crabe | Arachnos Soldier / Crab Spider | Sharkhead Isle | .Soldier Cancer | ||
| Lionel | Claws / Regeneration | Congo | Soldier Leo | ||
| Isis | Empathy / Psychic Blast | Spain | .Soldier Virgo | ||
| Metis | Mind Control / Force Field | Tibet | Colonel Libra | ||
| Mahina | Arachnos Soldier / Crab Spider | Hawaii | Soldier Scorpio | ||
| Freccia | |
|
Archery / Devices | Italy | Soldier Sagittarius |
| Sukhurmashu | |
|
Demon Summoning / Thermal Radiation | Akkad | Soldier Capricorn |
| Sedna | |
|
Ice Blast / Ice Manipulation | Greenland | Soldier Aquarius |
| Diodon | |
Spines / Electric Armor | Corsica | Soldier Pisces |