Difference between revisions of "Category:UserZinu"
From Ouroboros Portal
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Sale Figure]] || [[image:Archetypeicon_scrapper.png|25px]] || [[image:Originicon_magic.png|25px]] || 50 || Spines || Rogue || Freedom |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
Revision as of 22:05, 14 March 2015
Hello to all ! Don't hesitate to help me, with vocabulary and grammary because i'm french, English isn't my maternal langage !
| Name | Archetype | Origin | Security Level | Powerset | Alignement | Server |
| Zinu | 50 | Invulnerability/ Super Strengh/ Energy Mastery | Hero | Vigilance | ||
| Dr Cyberniac | 50 | Robotic/Trick arrows/Heat Mastery | Villain | Vigilance | ||
| Lord Babouk | 50 | Arachnos Soldier/Crabspider/Mu Mastery | Villain | Vigilance | ||
| Parma | 50 | Broad Sword/Shield Defense | Hero | Vigilance | ||
| Blank | |
|
50 | Peacebringer | Hero | Vigilance |
| The unknown Vanguarder | |
|
50 | Dual Pistols / Fire Manipulation | Hero | Freedom |
| Sale Figure | |
|
50 | Spines | Rogue | Freedom |
| Bedriaga Podarcis | |
|
40 | Katana/Willpower | Hero | Freedom |
| Darth Trodectus | |
|
40 | Dual Blades/Ninjitsu | Villain | Freedom |
Pages in category "UserZinu"
The following 24 pages are in this category, out of 24 total.