Difference between revisions of "User:K26dp"
From Ouroboros Portal
m (added cat) |
m (various dings) |
||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|[[Pale Devil (Guardian)|Pale Devil]] ||Scrapper ||Magic|| 42 || Dark Melee/Regeneration || | |[[Pale Devil (Guardian)|Pale Devil]] ||Scrapper ||Magic|| 42 || Dark Melee/Regeneration || | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |[[Physics Lass (Guardian)|Physics Lass]]||Controller ||Technology || | + | |[[Physics Lass (Guardian)|Physics Lass]]||Controller ||Technology || 42 || Gravity Control/Storm Summoning/Primal Forces Mastery|| |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
||[[Crystal Quartz (Guardian)|Crystal Quartz]] ||Controller ||Mutation || 41 || Earth Control/Sonic Resonance/Stone Mastery || | ||[[Crystal Quartz (Guardian)|Crystal Quartz]] ||Controller ||Mutation || 41 || Earth Control/Sonic Resonance/Stone Mastery || | ||
| Line 93: | Line 93: | ||
|[[Kiini (Triumph)|Kiini]] ||Brute ||Natural || 50 || Stone Melee/Dark Armor/Soul Mastery|| | |[[Kiini (Triumph)|Kiini]] ||Brute ||Natural || 50 || Stone Melee/Dark Armor/Soul Mastery|| | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |[[December Man (Triumph)|December Man]] ||Corrupter ||Technology|| | + | |[[December Man (Triumph)|December Man]] ||Corrupter ||Technology|| 40 || Ice Blast/Kinetics || |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |[[Molm Reindar (Triumph)|Molm Reindar]] ||Stalker ||Magic || | + | |[[Molm Reindar (Triumph)|Molm Reindar]] ||Stalker ||Magic || 36 || Claws/Willpower|| |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |[[ZDS-1210 (Triumph)|ZDS-1210]] ||Corrupter||Technology || | + | |[[ZDS-1210 (Triumph)|ZDS-1210]] ||Corrupter||Technology || 30 || Assault Rifle/Traps || |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|[[Migrane (Triumph)|Migrane]] ||Arachnos Widow ||Natural || 21 || Widow Training/Teamwork || | |[[Migrane (Triumph)|Migrane]] ||Arachnos Widow ||Natural || 21 || Widow Training/Teamwork || | ||
Revision as of 16:46, 4 June 2009
|
Guardian Heroes
All of @k26dp's Guardian Server heroes belong to the House Of Emerald Strumpets supergroup.
| Name | Archtype | Origin | Security Level | Powerset | |
| Rosa Quartz | Tanker | Mutation | 50 | Stone Armor/War Mace/Stone Mastery | |
| Briquette | Blaster | Mutation | 50 | Fire Blast/Fire Manipulation/Fire Mastery | |
| Pale Devil | Scrapper | Magic | 42 | Dark Melee/Regeneration | |
| Physics Lass | Controller | Technology | 42 | Gravity Control/Storm Summoning/Primal Forces Mastery | |
| Crystal Quartz | Controller | Mutation | 41 | Earth Control/Sonic Resonance/Stone Mastery | |
| Ingaborg | Blaster | Natural | 40 | Archery/Devices | |
| Kaytoo Six | Defender | Natural | 37 | Dark Miasma/Radiation Blast | |
| Scalpulara | Scrapper | Magic | 19 | Broadsword/Shield Defense | |
| Veranna | Scrapper | Natural | 18 | Martial Arts/Willpower | |
| Sultry Sara | Defender | Mutation | 18 | Radiation Emmission/Electric Blast | |
| Bleu Chill | Tanker | Magic | 16 | Ice Armor/Super Strength | |
| Physical Graffitti | Warshade | Science | 15 | Umbral Blast/Umbral Aura | |
| Auto-Maiden | Tanker | Magic | 14 | Invulnerability/Dual Blades | |
| Schoohouse Rocky | Controller | Science | 6 | Plant Control/Thermal Radiation |
Pinnacle Heroes
All of @k26dp's Pinnacle Server heroes belong to The Battling Monkeys supergroup.
| Name | Archtype | Origin | Security Level | Powerset | |
| Dr. Julian Blud | Controller | Science | 50 | Illusion Control/Empathy/Psionic Mastery | |
| Cyclopatra | Blaster | Science | 43 | Energy Blast/Devices | |
| Burning Scarab | Scrapper | Magic | 40 | Spines/Super Reflexes | |
| Mark Question | Defender | Magic | 19 | Cold Domination/Dark Blast | |
| Young Blud | Peacebringer | Natural | 14 | Luminous Blast/Luminous Aura |
Triumph Villains
All of @k26dp's Triumph Server villains belong to the ZEBRA Death Squad villain group.
| Name | Archtype | Origin | Security Level | Powerset | |
| Raptus Regaliter | Mastermind | Technology | 50 | Robotics/Force Fields | |
| Kiini | Brute | Natural | 50 | Stone Melee/Dark Armor/Soul Mastery | |
| December Man | Corrupter | Technology | 40 | Ice Blast/Kinetics | |
| Molm Reindar | Stalker | Magic | 36 | Claws/Willpower | |
| ZDS-1210 | Corrupter | Technology | 30 | Assault Rifle/Traps | |
| Migrane | Arachnos Widow | Natural | 21 | Widow Training/Teamwork | |
| Operative Emmanate | Arachnos Soldier | Natural | 14 | Arachnos Soldier/Training & Gadgets | |
| Sum Jung Gui | Stalker | Natural | 15 | Ninja Blade/Ninjitsu | |
| Axe Jeeves | Brute | Natural | 14 | Battle Axe/Energy Aura | |
| Ro-Bust | Dominator | Magic | 12 | Mind Control/Electricity Assault | |
| Misunderestimated | Corrupter | Technology | 12 | Sonic Blast/Pain Domination |
Forums
@K26dp goes by the handle RosaQuartz on the City Of Heroes Official Forums.