Difference between revisions of "User:K26dp"
From Ouroboros Portal
m (various dings) |
m (double xp dings) |
||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|[[Physics Lass (Guardian)|Physics Lass]]||Controller ||Technology || 44 || Gravity Control/Storm Summoning/Primal Forces Mastery|| | |[[Physics Lass (Guardian)|Physics Lass]]||Controller ||Technology || 44 || Gravity Control/Storm Summoning/Primal Forces Mastery|| | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | ||[[Crystal Quartz (Guardian)|Crystal Quartz]] ||Controller ||Mutation || | + | ||[[Crystal Quartz (Guardian)|Crystal Quartz]] ||Controller ||Mutation || 44 || Earth Control/Sonic Resonance/Stone Mastery || |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | ||[[Ingaborg (Guardian)|Ingaborg]] ||Blaster ||Natural || | + | ||[[Ingaborg (Guardian)|Ingaborg]] ||Blaster ||Natural || 43 || Archery/Devices || |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
||[[Kaytoo Six (Guardian)|Kaytoo Six]] ||Defender ||Natural || 38 || Dark Miasma/Radiation Blast || | ||[[Kaytoo Six (Guardian)|Kaytoo Six]] ||Defender ||Natural || 38 || Dark Miasma/Radiation Blast || | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | ||[[Veranna (Guardian)|Veranna]] ||Scrapper||Natural || | + | ||[[Veranna (Guardian)|Veranna]] ||Scrapper||Natural || 27 || Martial Arts/Willpower || |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | ||[[Bleu Chill (Guardian)|Bleu Chill]] ||Tanker||Magic || | + | ||[[Bleu Chill (Guardian)|Bleu Chill]] ||Tanker||Magic || 25 || Ice Armor/Super Strength|| |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
||[[Scalpulara (Guardian)|Scalpulara]] ||Scrapper ||Magic || 21 || Broadsword/Shield Defense || | ||[[Scalpulara (Guardian)|Scalpulara]] ||Scrapper ||Magic || 21 || Broadsword/Shield Defense || | ||
| Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
|[[Cyclopatra (Pinnacle)|Cyclopatra]]||Blaster ||Science || 43 || Energy Blast/Devices || | |[[Cyclopatra (Pinnacle)|Cyclopatra]]||Blaster ||Science || 43 || Energy Blast/Devices || | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |[[Burning Scarab (Pinnacle)|Burning Scarab]] ||Scrapper ||Magic|| | + | |[[Burning Scarab (Pinnacle)|Burning Scarab]] ||Scrapper ||Magic|| 42 || Spines/Super Reflexes|| |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|[[Mark Question (Pinnacle)|Mark Question]] ||Defender ||Magic|| 21 || Cold Domination/Dark Blast|| | |[[Mark Question (Pinnacle)|Mark Question]] ||Defender ||Magic|| 21 || Cold Domination/Dark Blast|| | ||
| Line 96: | Line 96: | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|[[ZDS-1210 (Triumph)|ZDS-1210]] ||Corrupter||Technology || 32 || Assault Rifle/Traps || | |[[ZDS-1210 (Triumph)|ZDS-1210]] ||Corrupter||Technology || 32 || Assault Rifle/Traps || | ||
| + | |-align="center" | ||
| + | |[[Operative Emmanate (Triumph)|Operative Emmanate]]||Arachnos Soldier ||Natural || 24 || Arachnos Soldier/Training & Gadgets|| | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|[[Migrane (Triumph)|Migrane]] ||Arachnos Widow ||Natural || 22 || Widow Training/Teamwork || | |[[Migrane (Triumph)|Migrane]] ||Arachnos Widow ||Natural || 22 || Widow Training/Teamwork || | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Migrane (Triumph)|Zaphoriza]] ||Arachnos Widow ||Natural || 20 || Widow Training/Teamwork || |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Ro-Bust (Triumph)|Ro-Bust]] ||Dominator ||Magic || 20 || Mind Control/Electricity Assault|| |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Misunderestimated (Triumph)|Misunderestimated]] ||Corrupter||Technology|| 16|| Sonic Blast/Pain Domination|| |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Sum Jung Jui (Triumph)|Sum Jung Gui]] ||Stalker ||Natural || 14 || Ninja Blade/Ninjitsu|| |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Axe Jeeves (Triumph)|Axe Jeeves]] ||Brute||Natural || 12 || Battle Axe/Energy Aura|| |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 120: | Line 122: | ||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Powerset''' | | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Powerset''' | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |[[Molm Reindar (Pinnacle)|Molm Reindar]] ||Stalker ||Magic || | + | |[[Molm Reindar (Pinnacle)|Molm Reindar]] ||Stalker ||Magic || 44 || Claws/Willpower|| |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|[[Miss Spring Fling (Triumph)|Miss Spring Fling]] ||Corrupter ||Technology || 8 || Fire Blast/Kinetics || | |[[Miss Spring Fling (Triumph)|Miss Spring Fling]] ||Corrupter ||Technology || 8 || Fire Blast/Kinetics || | ||
Revision as of 17:27, 13 October 2009
|
Guardian Heroes
All of @k26dp's Guardian Server heroes belong to the House Of Emerald Strumpets supergroup.
| Name | Archtype | Origin | Security Level | Powerset | |
| Rosa Quartz | Tanker | Mutation | 50 | Stone Armor/War Mace/Stone Mastery | |
| Briquette | Blaster | Mutation | 50 | Fire Blast/Fire Manipulation/Fire Mastery | |
| Pale Devil | Scrapper | Magic | 50 | Dark Melee/Regeneration | |
| Physics Lass | Controller | Technology | 44 | Gravity Control/Storm Summoning/Primal Forces Mastery | |
| Crystal Quartz | Controller | Mutation | 44 | Earth Control/Sonic Resonance/Stone Mastery | |
| Ingaborg | Blaster | Natural | 43 | Archery/Devices | |
| Kaytoo Six | Defender | Natural | 38 | Dark Miasma/Radiation Blast | |
| Veranna | Scrapper | Natural | 27 | Martial Arts/Willpower | |
| Bleu Chill | Tanker | Magic | 25 | Ice Armor/Super Strength | |
| Scalpulara | Scrapper | Magic | 21 | Broadsword/Shield Defense | |
| Sultry Sara | Defender | Mutation | 19 | Radiation Emmission/Electric Blast | |
| Physical Graffitti | Warshade | Science | 17 | Umbral Blast/Umbral Aura | |
| Auto-Maiden | Tanker | Magic | 16 | Invulnerability/Dual Blades | |
| Schoohouse Rocky | Controller | Science | 6 | Plant Control/Thermal Radiation |
Pinnacle Heroes
All of @k26dp's Pinnacle Server heroes belong to The Battling Monkeys supergroup.
| Name | Archtype | Origin | Security Level | Powerset | |
| Dr. Julian Blud | Controller | Science | 50 | Illusion Control/Empathy/Psionic Mastery | |
| Cyclopatra | Blaster | Science | 43 | Energy Blast/Devices | |
| Burning Scarab | Scrapper | Magic | 42 | Spines/Super Reflexes | |
| Mark Question | Defender | Magic | 21 | Cold Domination/Dark Blast | |
| Young Blud | Peacebringer | Natural | 14 | Luminous Blast/Luminous Aura |
Triumph Villains
All of @k26dp's Triumph Server villains belong to the ZEBRA Death Squad villain group.
| Name | Archtype | Origin | Security Level | Powerset | |
| Raptus Regaliter | Mastermind | Technology | 50 | Robotics/Force Fields | |
| Kiini | Brute | Natural | 50 | Stone Melee/Dark Armor/Soul Mastery | |
| December Man | Corrupter | Technology | 40 | Ice Blast/Kinetics | |
| ZDS-1210 | Corrupter | Technology | 32 | Assault Rifle/Traps | |
| Operative Emmanate | Arachnos Soldier | Natural | 24 | Arachnos Soldier/Training & Gadgets | |
| Migrane | Arachnos Widow | Natural | 22 | Widow Training/Teamwork | |
| Zaphoriza | Arachnos Widow | Natural | 20 | Widow Training/Teamwork | |
| Ro-Bust | Dominator | Magic | 20 | Mind Control/Electricity Assault | |
| Misunderestimated | Corrupter | Technology | 16 | Sonic Blast/Pain Domination | |
| Sum Jung Gui | Stalker | Natural | 14 | Ninja Blade/Ninjitsu | |
| Axe Jeeves | Brute | Natural | 12 | Battle Axe/Energy Aura |
Guardian Villains
| Name | Archtype | Origin | Security Level | Powerset | |
| Molm Reindar | Stalker | Magic | 44 | Claws/Willpower | |
| Miss Spring Fling | Corrupter | Technology | 8 | Fire Blast/Kinetics |
Forums
@K26dp goes by the handle RosaQuartz on the City Of Heroes Official Forums.